Players | Teams

All Situations
Even Strength
Power Play
Short Handed
NamePosTeamAgeD.YearGPG1A2APrim.PPShSh%G/GP1A/GP2A/GPPrim.P/GPP/GPSh/GPGCGC/GPPIM+/-FOWFOTFOW%
Reilly WalshDTri-City Storm16.4032017210112425.00.50.00.50.51.02.00.70.350-1000.0
Chris AllemonLDDes Moines Buccaneers19.364201456254711752.6670.0360.0890.0710.1250.1961.3393.30.05995-16000.0
Gianni BrandiCDes Moines Buccaneers19.816201490000070.00.00.00.00.00.00.7780.00.02-4000.0
Christiano VersichRWChicago Steel18.7012015561010920297114.0850.1790.1790.1610.3570.5181.26810.50.18826-5000.0
Max ZimmerLWChicago Steel17.87920165516155313615010.6670.2910.2730.0910.5640.6552.72714.80.26914-2000.0
Billy JerryCMadison Capitols17.7042016922145728.5710.2220.2220.1110.4440.5560.7782.30.2562-2000.0
Ash AltmannLWChicago Steel17.299201630000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1000.0
Ryan SandelinCSioux City Musketeers16.699201750000050.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00-3000.0
Brendan DemlerLDDes Moines Buccaneers18.077201556119211362.7780.0180.0180.1610.0360.1960.6432.60.04641-7000.0
Carter EkbergRDYoungstown Phantoms18.3372015100000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.001000.0
Chayse PrimeauRWLincoln Stars18201540000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00-1000.0
Chase GresockCYoungstown Phantoms17.09201640010110.00.00.00.250.00.250.250.20.0501000.0
Mac WelsherCSioux City Musketeers16.395201730000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.6670.00.00-2000.0
Steven AgriogianisRWTeam USA16.688201730000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.3330.00.001000.0
Tyler GrattonRWChicago Steel16.11201760101140.00.00.1670.00.1670.1670.6670.30.0542000.0
Noah CatesCOmaha Lancers16.70420172100111100.00.50.00.00.50.50.50.50.2520000.0
Sean HarrisonRWBloomington Thunder19.2992014517138114017.50.1370.020.0590.1570.2160.7844.40.0864-5000.0
Will HarrisonCDes Moines Buccaneers19.688201445235510543.7040.0440.0670.1110.1110.2221.22.90.0648-12000.0
Blake GoberRWBloomington Thunder20.6582013471174182210510.4760.2340.1490.0850.3830.4682.2348.40.179701000.0
Matt FoleyRDBloomington Thunder20.40520134504448340.00.00.0890.0890.0890.1780.7562.00.04416-2000.0
Butrus GhafariLDBloomington Thunder19.220145921141317603.3330.0340.1860.0680.220.2881.0175.10.0864513000.0
Noah DelmasRDBloomington Thunder19.38120141711022119.0910.0590.0590.00.1180.1180.6470.80.0470-5000.0
Vladislav DzhioshviliCBloomington Thunder17.6920165389417217410.8110.1510.170.0750.3210.3961.3968.60.162248000.0
Patrick CurryLWBloomington Thunder19.68220146017105273214112.0570.2830.1670.0830.450.5332.3512.90.21576-13000.0
Jeremy DaviesLDBloomington Thunder18.78120156013221435491797.2630.2170.3670.2330.5830.8172.98317.50.29248-8000.0
Matt MillerLDYoungstown Phantoms20.066201356724913739.5890.1250.0360.0710.1610.2321.3045.60.143-1000.0
Grant MeyerRWFargo Force19.48820145510410142410010.00.1820.0730.1820.2550.4361.8188.90.162720000.0
Patrick KramerCYoungstown Phantoms18.52920154855510154012.50.1040.1040.1040.2080.3130.8335.00.1041811000.0
Laine McKayCMuskegon Lumberjacks18.696201527441893710.8110.1480.1480.0370.2960.3331.374.30.159103000.0
Luke McInnisLDYoungstown Phantoms17.132201658681214265610.7140.1030.1380.2070.2410.4480.9668.00.1386815000.0
Garrett HallCYoungstown Phantoms18.462015554641014458.8890.0730.1090.0730.1820.2550.8185.00.09113-7000.0
Vas KoliasLDYoungstown Phantoms18.620155579716235313.2080.1270.1640.1270.2910.4180.9647.80.142241000.0
Yushiroh HiranoRWYoungstown Phantoms20.077201354241210364615315.6860.4440.2220.1850.6670.8522.83318.70.3463016000.0
Nate KnoepkeLDTeam USA16.43820173513347313.2260.0290.0860.0860.1140.20.8862.00.05716-22000.0
Josh ManiscalcoRDTeam USA16.57520173531549368.3330.0860.0290.1430.1140.2571.0292.80.0840-14000.0
Evan BarrattLWTeam USA16.5732017357731417858.2350.20.20.0860.40.4862.4296.70.19146-22000.0
Joey CassettiLWTeam USA16.545201728421673511.4290.1430.0710.0360.2140.251.253.80.13620-23000.0
Logan CockerillLWTeam USA16.5372017295641115618.1970.1720.2070.1380.3790.5172.1035.30.18310-5000.0
Sean DhoogheRWTeam USA16.5212017318048126911.5940.2580.00.1290.2580.3872.2266.50.2114-10000.0
Randy HernandezRWTeam USA16.67420173322246316.4520.0610.0610.0610.1210.1820.9392.20.06714-13000.0
Logan HutskoRWTeam USA16.592201720521783116.1290.250.10.050.350.41.554.70.23520-12000.0
Grant MismashLWTeam USA16.57201735146320239514.7370.40.1710.0860.5710.6572.71410.90.31154-12000.0
Josh NorrisCTeam USA16.36420172423257395.1280.0830.1250.0830.2080.2921.6252.50.10416-14000.0
Nick SwaneyRWWaterloo Black Hawks18.016201554301010405016717.9640.5560.1850.1850.7410.9263.09321.70.402269000.0
Garrett WaitLWWaterloo Black Hawks17.258201657352810654.6150.0530.0880.0350.140.1751.143.60.06346-6000.0
Bo HansonLDMuskegon Lumberjacks17.83820165802628370.00.00.0340.1030.0340.1380.6381.80.03157-1000.0
Trevor HamiltonRDLincoln Stars20.49920135311111322359911.1110.2080.2080.2450.4150.661.86811.80.22357-2000.0
Logan DrevitchLWMuskegon Lumberjacks17.4222016553841115793.7970.0550.1450.0730.20.2731.4365.70.104104-19000.0
Danny DiGrandeCMuskegon Lumberjacks18.112201537313472910.3450.0810.0270.0810.1080.1890.7843.10.08456-5000.0
Robbie DeMontisCMuskegon Lumberjacks19.5752014345941418677.4630.1470.2650.1180.4120.5291.9716.70.19712-5000.0
William GraberCFargo Force19.28520145999718251257.20.1530.1530.1190.3050.4242.1199.20.15677-12000.0
Alex EspositoRWYoungstown Phantoms19.2852014581110521268912.360.190.1720.0860.3620.4481.53410.60.18356-3000.0
Mitch EliotRDMuskegon Lumberjacks17.605201655544913865.8140.0910.0730.0730.1640.2361.5645.50.192-7000.0
Tyler DrevitchCYoungstown Phantoms20.12320132412235263.8460.0420.0830.0830.1250.2081.0831.50.063661000.0
Bradley JohnsonRDFargo Force19.6442014572212416653.0770.0350.0350.2110.070.2811.144.00.0768-13000.0
Chris JonesLDMadison Capitols19.04920144303033350.00.00.070.00.070.070.8140.90.02170-3000.0
Colin BurstonLWFargo Force18.46820152301011310.00.00.0430.00.0430.0431.3480.30.01314-9000.0
Cole GallantRWFargo Force17.507201652361910664.5450.0580.1150.0190.1730.1921.2693.50.06718-7000.0
Jarod HildermanRDFargo Force18.43201535453912567.1430.1140.1430.0860.2570.3431.64.10.11747-1000.0
Austin AlgerCOmaha Lancers17.9782016561193202310210.7840.1960.1610.0540.3570.4111.8219.90.17716-12000.0
Pavel TkachkovCCedar Rapids RoughRiders16.945201742364913339.0910.0710.1430.0950.2140.310.7864.60.116-3000.0
John SnodgrassCCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.85520145976913226011.6670.1190.1020.1530.220.3731.0177.70.131303000.0
Collin RutherfordCTri-City Storm17.71220163842167478.5110.1050.0530.0260.1580.1841.2372.80.07482000.0
Zac RobbinsCCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.9512015597821517937.5270.1190.1360.0340.2540.2881.5766.70.11416-9000.0
Riese ZmolekLDCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.008201456354812614.9180.0540.0890.0710.1430.2141.0893.80.0681122000.0
Trevor ZinsRDCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.14820162600101230.00.00.00.0380.00.0380.8850.20.0084-4000.0
Liam WalshLWCedar Rapids RoughRiders16.17320171321033633.3330.1540.0770.00.2310.2310.4621.30.181000.0
Logan Von RudenRDCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.38120141100000110.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.036-1000.0
Brian HawkinsonRWTri-City Storm17.67920165513044511.9610.0180.0550.00.0730.0730.9271.40.02520-8000.0
Jacob ColemanCMuskegon Lumberjacks18.38120154941257557.2730.0820.020.0410.1020.1431.1223.70.0766-15000.0
Zachary BerzollaRDMuskegon Lumberjacks17.30120164901213280.00.00.020.0410.020.0610.5710.70.01443-5000.0
Collin AdamsLWMuskegon Lumberjacks17.395201659272310506019313.990.4580.390.1690.8471.0173.27123.30.395372000.0
Daniel WillettLDMadison Capitols19.5592014603111214261092.7520.050.1830.20.2330.4331.8177.40.12338-1000.0
Carver WatsonLDTri-City Storm17.5372016230000070.00.00.00.00.00.00.3040.00.06-3000.0
Cooper WatsonLDMadison Capitols19.41120145724066484.1670.0350.070.00.1050.1050.8422.60.04678-8000.0
Carson VanceLDDubuque Fighting Saints19.679201454259716982.0410.0370.0930.1670.130.2961.8154.30.08109000.0
Colin SwoyerRDChicago Steel17.46201640010130.00.00.00.250.00.250.750.20.0504000.0
Charlie RaithLDSioux Falls Stampede18.37820154004145260.00.00.10.0250.10.1250.651.40.03538-6000.0
Billy SweezeyRDChicago Steel19.60520145531044515.8820.0550.0180.00.0730.0730.9272.00.03613110000.0
Connor MurphyCGreen Bay Gamblers19.455201458126618249013.3330.2070.1030.1030.310.4141.5529.60.1662611000.0
Lucas MichaudCMuskegon Lumberjacks18.262015577621315779.0910.1230.1050.0350.2280.2631.3516.90.12147-16000.0
Jake NielsenLWChicago Steel17.56420165522448365.5560.0360.0360.0730.0730.1450.6552.40.04483-7000.0
Mitchell SmithLWDubuque Fighting Saints19.04920146016131129401639.8160.2670.2170.1830.4830.6672.71715.30.2553915000.0
Evan BellLDFargo Force18.225201557154610631.5870.0180.0880.070.1050.1751.1052.80.04924-1000.0
Brad BelisleCFargo Force17.63620163811224185.5560.0260.0260.0530.0530.1050.4741.20.03252-2000.0
Colin TheisenLWDubuque Fighting Saints18.395201539145119207319.1780.3590.1280.0260.4870.5131.8729.80.2515013000.0
Nathan SuceseCDubuque Fighting Saints19.178201460262112475918713.9040.4330.350.20.7830.9833.11725.40.4232816000.0
Paul WasheCTri-City Storm16.820175696115168210.9760.1610.1070.0180.2680.2861.4647.40.13238-7000.0
Baron ThompsonRWDubuque Fighting Saints16.57201726211341216.6670.0770.0380.0380.1150.1540.4621.50.058412000.0
Jack AdamsCFargo Force18.608201554812420246312.6980.1480.2220.0740.370.4441.1679.20.1742-2000.0
Spenser YoungRDDubuque Fighting Saints18.4792015544981321735.4790.0740.1670.1480.2410.3891.3526.50.12814000.0
Tommy ApapLWYoungstown Phantoms19.54820145258413174910.2040.0960.1540.0770.250.3270.9426.30.121274000.0
Isaac JohnsonCDes Moines Buccaneers16.641201740101120.00.00.250.00.250.250.50.30.07500000.0
Logan HaskinsCChicago Steel18.438201510000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Koby BenderCChicago Steel18.17201520000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Joseph DuszakDChicago Steel18.151201520010110.00.00.00.50.00.50.50.20.10-1000.0
Christopher BergerLWTeam USA17.422201620000030.00.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.000000.0
Tommy ParrottinoCTeam USA17.537201620000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2000.0
Greg PrintzLWChicago Steel17.3672016811022119.0910.1250.1250.00.250.251.3751.30.1634-2000.0
Ben SolinCTeam USA18.153201520000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2000.0
Ben LownCOmaha Lancers17.233201620101130.00.00.50.00.50.51.50.30.1502000.0
Liam SchiolerLDLincoln Stars17.64120162202123120.00.00.0910.0450.0910.1360.5450.80.03621-1000.0
Joachim WebergLWLincoln Stars19.23620144031044348.8240.0750.0250.00.10.10.851.80.0452-2000.0
Dylan WoolfRDLincoln Stars19.3720145322549504.00.0380.0380.0940.0750.170.9432.60.0499410000.0
Anthony WyseLDLincoln Stars19.4662014542891019553.6360.0370.1480.1670.1850.3521.0195.40.118-5000.0
Josh WilkinsCSioux City Musketeers18.2632015491685242912013.3330.3270.1630.1020.490.5922.44912.50.25539-14000.0
Jacob WilsonRDSioux City Musketeers18.5482015457941620987.1430.1560.20.0890.3560.4442.1787.40.16499-19000.0
Hugo ReinhardtCFargo Force19.444201448634913659.2310.1250.0630.0830.1880.2711.3544.90.102590000.0
Connor ValesanoCSioux City Musketeers20.5952013537931619838.4340.1320.170.0570.3020.3581.5667.70.14577-18000.0
Sami TavernierRWSioux City Musketeers18.39220151500000130.00.00.00.00.00.00.8670.00.080000.0
Eeli TolvanenRWSioux City Musketeers16.420174917101127381769.6590.3470.2040.2240.5510.7763.59214.50.29612-14000.0
Brian RigaliCSioux City Musketeers18.499201536535813697.2460.1390.0830.1390.2220.3611.9174.80.13330-9000.0
Jake RyczekRDWaterloo Black Hawks17.493201647713142034947.4470.1490.2770.2980.4260.7232.010.40.22112-7000.0
Alex GreenRDLincoln Stars17.24420163701112200.00.00.0270.0270.0270.0540.5410.50.01420-5000.0
Ryan ZuhlsdorfLDDubuque Fighting Saints18.208201546011161127640.00.00.2390.3480.2390.5871.3916.50.14159-3000.0
Ryan BederkaLDSioux City Musketeers17.61620163212134362.7780.0310.0630.0310.0940.1251.1251.30.04110-7000.0
Nico BlachmanRWChicago Steel17.43201670000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.2860.00.0172000.0
Johnny McDermottCTri-City Storm18.337201520101110.00.00.50.00.50.50.50.30.150-1000.0
Tyler JetteLDBloomington Thunder17.356201620000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.000000.0
Cameron BabiakRDTeam USA16.3782017100101150.00.00.10.00.10.10.50.30.0305000.0
Drew HunterLDOmaha Lancers16.605201750000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1000.0
Ben TaylorRWTri-City Storm18.3922015410011333.3330.250.00.00.250.250.750.50.12540000.0
Joseph CipolloneCTri-City Storm18.4662015477219105512.7270.1490.0430.0210.1910.2131.175.20.11116-5000.0
Garret CecereLDSioux Falls Stampede20.6932013532941115942.1280.0380.170.0750.2080.2831.7744.50.08532-6000.0
Griffin FoulkLDFargo Force20.40520134311325432.3260.0230.0230.070.0470.1161.01.40.033138-6000.0
Logan GestroLDSioux City Musketeers19.59720144913246412.4390.020.0610.0410.0820.1220.8372.00.041880000.0
Mitchell FossierLWSioux City Musketeers18.73420156011181129401616.8320.1830.30.1830.4830.6672.68314.10.23536-18000.0
Jake DurflingerRWBloomington Thunder17.9422016551310623291379.4890.2360.1820.1090.4180.5272.49112.10.22747000.0
Christian MeikeLDWaterloo Black Hawks19.644201454254711248.3330.0370.0930.0740.130.2040.4444.00.07410-8000.0
Phillip KniesLWSioux City Musketeers17.2822016475531013637.9370.1060.1060.0640.2130.2771.345.50.11740-10000.0
Jackson KeaneCSioux City Musketeers18.4382015367229116510.7690.1940.0560.0560.250.3061.8064.90.13643-7000.0
Mikey AndersonLDWaterloo Black Hawks16.312017571510616581.7240.0180.0880.1750.1050.2811.0184.00.07306000.0
Phil BeaulieuRDMadison Capitols20.036201360176814671.4930.0170.1170.10.1330.2331.1173.80.06332-4000.0
Teemu PulkkinenRWSioux City Musketeers20.512013431579223110813.8890.3490.1630.2090.5120.7212.51212.00.2794-7000.0
Kevin CharyszynCWaterloo Black Hawks19.1812014546157121025.8820.1110.0190.0930.130.2221.8894.50.08361-8000.0
Sam SternscheinLWCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.3862016516621214659.2310.1180.1180.0390.2350.2751.2755.40.10637-3000.0
Nico SturmLWTri-City Storm20.37201357141312273913910.0720.2460.2280.2110.4740.6842.43914.00.2464711000.0
Jake WahlinLWTri-City Storm18.849201555151911344514910.0670.2730.3450.20.6180.8182.70915.80.287345000.0
Mason AndersonRDWaterloo Black Hawks20.55920131401314110.00.00.0710.2140.0710.2860.7860.90.064161000.0
Hugh McGingCCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.18120166023179404917113.450.3830.2830.150.6670.8172.8520.70.3455632000.0
Zach MetsaRDSioux Falls Stampede16.907201720000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Charlie MichalowskiRWCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.25820148201231118.1820.250.00.1250.250.3751.3751.40.17521000.0
Luke MorganCCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.0492015601011321249310.7530.1670.1830.050.350.41.559.80.16324-2000.0
Tyler IrvineRWMuskegon Lumberjacks19.337201452812220226512.3080.1540.2310.0380.3850.4231.258.90.171103000.0
David NemecekLDCedar Rapids RoughRiders20.21420136021538553.6360.0330.0170.0830.050.1330.9172.50.04210216000.0
Mitch ReinkeRDCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.61120145658151328806.250.0890.1430.2680.2320.51.4298.10.1452210000.0
Haralds EgleRWChicago Steel18.862015527191226381225.7380.1350.3650.2310.50.7312.34612.00.23137-3000.0
Alec BroetzmanLWMadison Capitols18.6082015555621113618.1970.0910.1090.0360.20.2361.1095.30.09624-5000.0
Alex StevensRDSioux Falls Stampede18.548201554610416206010.00.1110.1850.0740.2960.371.1117.20.133324000.0
Jared SpoonerLWGreen Bay Gamblers19.4852014556831417728.3330.1090.1450.0550.2550.3091.3096.00.1099211000.0
Ryan SmithRWGreen Bay Gamblers18.4492015601266182410611.3210.20.10.10.30.41.7679.20.1534517000.0
Eugene FadyeyevCMadison Capitols17.9372016285429114211.9050.1790.1430.0710.3210.3931.54.50.161254000.0
Jordan ErnstLDMadison Capitols18.24420151603134130.00.00.1880.0630.1880.250.8131.10.069240000.0
Josh DunneLWGreen Bay Gamblers16.77201721322571323.0770.1430.0950.0950.2380.3330.6192.50.119226000.0
Jason DhoogheLWGreen Bay Gamblers18.50420155376113145412.9630.1320.1130.0190.2450.2641.0196.60.1254012000.0
Kyle SiemersRDDes Moines Buccaneers18.92920151502022110.00.00.1330.00.1330.1330.7330.60.044-3000.0
Nick WolffLDDes Moines Buccaneers19.1532014571931013791.2660.0180.1580.0530.1750.2281.3864.00.07164-1000.0
AJ VanderbeckCSioux Falls Stampede17.9782016507341014858.2350.140.060.080.20.281.76.20.12429-9000.0
Luke BafiaRDGreen Bay Gamblers19.655201453176814601.6670.0190.1320.1130.1510.2641.1323.80.07211812000.0
Karch BachmanLWCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.518201535148022227917.7220.40.2290.00.6290.6292.25711.10.317101000.0
Derek ContessaRWSioux City Musketeers16.537201710000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Matthew BerkovitzLDGreen Bay Gamblers19.578201452253710712.8170.0380.0960.0580.1350.1921.3653.10.06208000.0
Hayden RowanLWMuskegon Lumberjacks16.6472017610011911.1110.1670.00.00.1670.1671.50.70.11720000.0
Anthony DelGaizoCMuskegon Lumberjacks17.62220164011123382.6320.0250.0250.0250.050.0750.951.50.03760-11000.0
Ty AmonteRWYoungstown Phantoms17.677201620000020.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00-1000.0
Kyle KawamuraCLincoln Stars16.304201730000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.6670.00.000000.0
Johnny DeRocheCCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.232016395521012529.6150.1280.1280.0510.2560.3081.3334.60.1184-6000.0
David TrinkbergerLDSioux City Musketeers19.05820144310112293.4480.0230.00.0230.0230.0470.6740.70.01618-3000.0
Vladimir StudennikovLWDes Moines Buccaneers18.403201570000070.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.04-6000.0
Adam ParsellsLDChicago Steel18.699201556436713596.780.0710.0540.1070.1250.2321.0544.80.0861410000.0
Matt AndersonLDGreen Bay Gamblers16.43201710000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Evan SmithCDubuque Fighting Saints19.04920145817146313714411.8060.2930.2410.1030.5340.6382.48315.20.2625010000.0
Marc MichaelisLWGreen Bay Gamblers20.12620135910271537521198.4030.1690.4580.2540.6270.8812.01717.00.2881811000.0
Alec MahalakRDYoungstown Phantoms16.992201710212310.00.02.01.02.03.01.00.80.806000.0
Brock CaufieldRWGreen Bay Gamblers16.521201710000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Jack PoehlingCGreen Bay Gamblers19.04720145817116283413512.5930.2930.190.1030.4830.5862.32813.90.24263000.0
Andrew PeekeRDGreen Bay Gamblers17.49920165648171229884.5450.0710.1430.3040.2140.5181.5718.20.146306000.0
Petter MakitaloLWDubuque Fighting Saints18.89920156017107273410915.5960.2830.1670.1170.450.5671.81713.50.225366000.0
Keegan MantaroLDDubuque Fighting Saints16.78420173213145147.1430.0310.0940.0310.1250.1560.4381.60.05126000.0
Andrew KerrRDDubuque Fighting Saints20.56220135302729330.00.00.0380.1320.0380.170.6232.00.038619000.0
William KnierimRWDubuque Fighting Saints17.6472016531458192710313.5920.2640.0940.1510.3580.5091.94311.00.208161-2000.0
Michael O'LearyLWDubuque Fighting Saints17.704201659810918271087.4070.1360.1690.1530.3050.4581.8319.00.153423000.0
Jakob RomoRWDubuque Fighting Saints20.277201316211341711.7650.1250.0630.0630.1880.251.0631.50.09462000.0
Connor MayerLDSioux City Musketeers16.258201770000080.00.00.00.00.00.01.1430.00.02-7000.0
Clayton PhillipsLDFargo Force16.016201730000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Scooter BrickeyRDMuskegon Lumberjacks16.3042017100000050.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.010-5000.0
Giovanni CarabelliLWMuskegon Lumberjacks16.6742017720022540.00.2860.00.00.2860.2860.7141.50.21421000.0
Carter WadeCSioux City Musketeers17.608201620000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.02-1000.0
Croix EvingsonLDChicago Steel18.04920151610011119.0910.0630.00.00.0630.0630.6880.50.03114-3000.0
Zach RisteauRWChicago Steel17.559201650101110.00.00.20.00.20.20.20.30.0620000.0
Ryan PoehlingCLincoln Stars16.69920179211341414.2860.2220.1110.1110.3330.4441.5561.50.16704000.0
Jack AhcanLDCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.329201556141813324511612.0690.250.3210.2320.5710.8042.07117.10.3055014000.0
J.D. GreenwayLDTeam USA17.3862016252173102010.00.080.040.280.120.40.82.90.116812000.0
Adam FoxRDTeam USA17.57520162551151621529.6150.20.440.20.640.842.087.50.3212000.0
Chad KrysRDTeam USA17.433201618238513326.250.1110.1670.4440.2780.7221.7783.70.20619-2000.0
Matthew HellicksonRDTeam USA17.48820162502325100.00.00.080.120.080.20.41.20.04881000.0
Michael GrahamCFargo Force17.805201614231561711.7650.1430.2140.0710.3570.4291.2142.10.156-6000.0
Michael CampoliDTeam USA17.64920162500000160.00.00.00.00.00.00.640.00.0160000.0
Matt SteevesCSioux City Musketeers17.948201658123015159412.7660.2070.0520.00.2590.2591.6218.30.143114-23000.0
Griffin LuceLDTeam USA17.518201625121341010.00.040.080.040.120.160.41.50.06332000.0
Ryan LindgrenLDTeam USA17.592201625444812498.1630.160.160.160.320.481.964.20.168164000.0
Hank SorensenRDWaterloo Black Hawks17.279201660101110.00.00.1670.00.1670.1670.1670.30.05174000.0
Brandon SchultzCWaterloo Black Hawks19.2522014315971421568.9290.1610.290.2260.4520.6771.8066.80.219464000.0
Cameron OrchardRWWaterloo Black Hawks17.2192016503538112910.3450.060.10.060.160.220.584.00.0816-8000.0
Ben NewhouseRDWaterloo Black Hawks18.24920156048101222954.2110.0670.1330.1670.20.3671.5836.40.107229000.0
Liam PecararoRWWaterloo Black Hawks19.444201445142010344412910.8530.3110.4440.2220.7560.9782.86716.10.358564000.0
Alex RobertRDMadison Capitols20.685201355253710792.5320.0360.0910.0550.1270.1821.4363.30.06777000.0
Ryley RislingLWWaterloo Black Hawks19.3532014910011119.0910.1110.00.00.1110.1111.2220.50.05610-2000.0
Collin SaccomanRDWaterloo Black Hawks18.532201550417512508.00.080.020.140.10.241.03.70.0741020000.0
Sam RossiniLDWaterloo Black Hawks17.24120164624268444.5450.0430.0870.0430.130.1740.9572.80.061601000.0
Dante PaleccoLWMuskegon Lumberjacks17.4112016571461202111612.0690.2460.1050.0180.3510.3682.0359.80.17238-10000.0
Max HumitzLWTri-City Storm20.189201354112613191318.3970.2040.0370.1110.2410.3522.4267.70.143120000.0
Nathaniel KallenRDMuskegon Lumberjacks17.862016593761016803.750.0510.1190.1020.1690.2711.3565.00.0858-13000.0
Chris KlackCMuskegon Lumberjacks18.2852015434871219964.1670.0930.1860.1630.2790.4422.2335.80.13530-1000.0
Graham LillibridgeLDMuskegon Lumberjacks16.627201747146511333.030.0210.0850.1280.1060.2340.7022.90.06240000.0
Justin MisiakCSioux Falls Stampede19.392201410000010.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.000000.0
Marshall MoiseRWMadison Capitols17.929201652109119209510.5260.1920.1730.0190.3650.3851.8279.80.188393000.0
Daniel WarpechaLWSioux Falls Stampede18.26201557114315188413.0950.1930.070.0530.2630.3161.4749.00.158521000.0
Parker TuomieRWSioux Falls Stampede19.87420145930168465420814.4230.5080.2710.1360.780.9153.52524.90.422285000.0
Chaz SwitzerLDSioux Falls Stampede18.18620154820325365.5560.0420.00.0630.0420.1040.751.80.037130-12000.0
Jack SuterCSioux Falls Stampede20.40820136014177313811512.1740.2330.2830.1170.5170.6331.91714.30.2383810000.0
Shane SellarLWSioux Falls Stampede18.25520152712033214.7620.0370.0740.00.1110.1110.7781.30.0486-5000.0
Joe RutkowskiDSioux Falls Stampede18.5592015587111418326810.2940.1210.190.2410.310.5521.17210.70.1841412000.0
Tristan RostagnoLDSioux Falls Stampede18.973201540101110.00.00.250.00.250.250.250.30.0754-3000.0
Matt RigglemanLWSioux Falls Stampede18.84420155476013135911.8640.130.1110.00.2410.2411.0936.20.11530-7000.0
Collin PetersCLincoln Stars18.60820155416106263215710.1910.2960.1850.1110.4810.5932.90713.00.2411207000.0
Justin WellsLDSioux Falls Stampede17.12620164212336303.3330.0240.0480.0710.0710.1430.7141.90.045264000.0
Chris LipeRDDes Moines Buccaneers15.811201810000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Yuri TeraoRWWaterloo Black Hawks20.38120134518148324012015.00.40.3110.1780.7110.8892.66715.40.342189000.0
Alex FryeCChicago Steel17.13720165533268506.00.0550.0550.0360.1090.1450.9093.50.064306000.0
Lukas CraggsCYoungstown Phantoms19.33420145812110232311010.9090.2070.190.00.3970.3971.89710.50.181124-8000.0
Eric EspositoLWYoungstown Phantoms17.06201648271910464.3480.0420.1460.0210.1880.2080.9583.30.06936-1000.0
Ty FarmerRDYoungstown Phantoms17.6920161912033224.5450.0530.1050.00.1580.1581.1581.30.06866000.0
Kevin ConleyLWYoungstown Phantoms18.575201556105015155717.5440.1790.0890.00.2680.2681.0187.90.141104-12000.0
Lean BergmannRWSioux Falls Stampede16.9482017285439124112.1950.1790.1430.1070.3210.4291.4644.50.16125-2000.0
Ross ColtonLWCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.01120145535227576420916.7460.6360.40.1271.0361.1643.830.40.5537932000.0
Justin ColeCCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.375201459129421257615.7890.2030.1530.0680.3560.4241.28810.70.181505000.0
Derek DaschkeLDMuskegon Lumberjacks17.69201660246612523.8460.0330.0670.10.10.20.8673.60.0631-12000.0
Ben FoleyLDCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.792201559266814494.0820.0340.1020.1020.1360.2370.8314.00.068333000.0
Matt FilipeCCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.70720165619106293511516.5220.3390.1790.1070.5180.6252.05416.30.291995000.0
Matt GosiewskiCCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.35120163975112135313.2080.1790.1280.0260.3080.3331.3595.20.13362000.0
Will GarinRWCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.877201611301341915.7890.2730.00.0910.2730.3641.7271.70.155124000.0
Jacob HayhurstCCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.65220155289717247910.1270.1540.1730.1350.3270.4621.5198.30.1634-7000.0
Bryce HattenRDCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.436201560000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.1670.00.00-1000.0
Carson MusserLDFargo Force18.40320155121538267.6920.0390.020.0980.0590.1570.512.30.045127000.0
Patrick HarperCOmaha Lancers17.1322016911224234.3480.1110.1110.2220.2220.4442.5561.20.1332-8000.0
Marcel GodboutRWMadison Capitols19.2822014622284303417512.5710.3550.1290.0650.4840.5482.82316.70.26961-17000.0
Jake JaremkoCChicago Steel19.06201460201315334812715.7480.3330.2170.250.550.82.11718.10.302183000.0
Jack DoremusCSioux Falls Stampede18.419201555271910653.0770.0360.1270.0180.1640.1821.1823.50.06428-6000.0
Matt AllenCMuskegon Lumberjacks16.507201710000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Matt KierstedLDChicago Steel17.42220165741091423795.0630.070.1750.1580.2460.4041.3867.00.12344-10000.0
Tanner LaczynskiCLincoln Stars18.29201552242415486316514.5450.4620.4620.2880.9231.2123.17323.50.4523811000.0
Marc JohnstoneRWChicago Steel19.2412014576621214896.7420.1050.1050.0350.2110.2461.5615.40.09584-9000.0
Michael JoyauxRDOmaha Lancers18.586201557446814854.7060.070.070.1050.140.2461.4914.80.08428-9000.0
Mitch LewandowskiLWChicago Steel17.41420164971011718739.5890.1430.2040.020.3470.3671.496.90.14116-4000.0
Mike GillespieCLincoln Stars19.3972014235551015667.5760.2170.2170.2170.4350.6522.875.20.22673-7000.0
Maxim RasseikinRWLincoln Stars17.389201660000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.1670.00.00-1000.0
Patrick SmythCBloomington Thunder16.397201710000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Oliver CelecLWDes Moines Buccaneers19.36720141722145219.5240.1180.1180.0590.2350.2941.2352.20.129370000.0
Samuel BucekRWChicago Steel16.742017184519101723.5290.2220.2780.0560.50.5560.9444.60.256242000.0
Brett BoeingCDubuque Fighting Saints20.6682013316931518837.2290.1940.290.0970.4840.5812.6776.30.203350000.0
Ryan SheaLDYoungstown Phantoms18.59220152821336296.8970.0710.0360.1070.1070.2141.0361.90.068320000.0
Matt CassidyRWTeam USA16.1262017410011250.00.250.00.00.250.250.50.50.12500000.0
Tye AusmusRDLincoln Stars18.18120155535189368.3330.0550.0910.0180.1450.1640.6553.40.06216-4000.0
James WinklerRWYoungstown Phantoms19.42014491173182110310.680.2240.1430.0610.3670.4292.1028.80.18371000.0
Dmitri BuinitskyRWMadison Capitols18.54220152467213154214.2860.250.2920.0830.5420.6251.756.70.27961000.0
Jason CottonCYoungstown Phantoms20.6032013286411011688.8240.2140.1430.0360.3570.3932.4295.00.1794-3000.0
Casey JohnsonLDDubuque Fighting Saints19.42720146097616227911.3920.150.1170.10.2670.3671.3178.40.14689000.0
Pat HolwayRDSioux City Musketeers18.95620154411628621.6130.0230.0230.1360.0450.1821.4092.00.045673000.0
Gordon GreenRWDubuque Fighting Saints18.556201560121512273911610.3450.20.250.20.450.651.93313.90.2323715000.0
Dallas GeradsLWDubuque Fighting Saints19.292014551410624306421.8750.2550.1820.1090.4360.5451.16411.90.21612619000.0
Keegan FordLDDubuque Fighting Saints19.2962014567151322351355.1850.1250.2680.2320.3930.6252.41110.80.1934713000.0
William D'OrsiCLincoln Stars18.6882015601687243111314.1590.2670.1330.1170.40.5171.88313.00.21725-11000.0
Trey DoddLWSioux City Musketeers19.1622014591265182311510.4350.2030.1020.0850.3050.391.9499.80.16652-8000.0
Joey KeaneRDDubuque Fighting Saints16.205201755362911575.2630.0550.1090.0360.1640.21.0363.90.0715111000.0
Shane KavanaghCDubuque Fighting Saints20.6932013581614830389616.6670.2760.2410.1380.5170.6551.65515.10.26649000.0
Chandler LindstrandLDDes Moines Buccaneers19.564201459228412583.4480.0340.0340.1360.0680.2030.9833.20.054392000.0
David KeeferRWDes Moines Buccaneers17.9012016581281320331348.9550.2070.1380.2240.3450.5692.3111.20.19320-26000.0
Ruslan RakhmatovLDChicago Steel20.392201358510101525677.4630.0860.1720.1720.2590.4311.1557.50.1291611000.0
Baker ShoreRWChicago Steel16.071201730000040.00.00.00.00.00.01.3330.00.000000.0
Carson GicewiczCSioux Falls Stampede18.5342015627651318838.4340.1130.0970.0810.210.291.3396.50.105522000.0
Bailey CongerRWBloomington Thunder18.37520151002123110.00.00.20.10.20.31.10.80.0800000.0
Joey KubachkaLWDes Moines Buccaneers17.2201627200221811.1110.0740.00.00.0740.0740.6671.00.0370-7000.0
Noah LalondeCYoungstown Phantoms17.48520164574711184615.2170.1560.0890.1560.2440.41.0227.00.1561216000.0
Ben CopelandCWaterloo Black Hawks16.386201770000070.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.020000.0
Taylor BrierleyLDCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.1262014462511718414.8780.0430.1090.2390.1520.3910.8915.20.113123000.0
Denis SmirnovLWFargo Force18.093201560291913486124511.8370.4830.3170.2170.81.0174.08325.50.425377000.0
Brody StevensRWMadison Capitols18.38920153696515208011.250.250.1670.1390.4170.5562.2228.80.24461-5000.0
Riley TufteLWFargo Force17.433201627101311147912.6580.370.0370.1110.4070.5192.9266.10.22630-5000.0
Zach YonLWWaterloo Black Hawks19.7120145924104343818213.1870.4070.1690.0680.5760.6443.08516.80.285146000.0
Michael BoyleRDSioux City Musketeers17.99720164510415224.5450.0220.00.0890.0220.1110.4891.30.02927-8000.0
Simon ButalaLDCedar Rapids RoughRiders17.123201620000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-1000.0
Austin DittenhaferRDSioux City Musketeers18.427201540101120.00.00.250.00.250.250.50.30.0752-2000.0
CJ DoderoLWSioux City Musketeers17.71220165695614201068.4910.1610.0890.1070.250.3571.8937.80.13938-12000.0
Garrett KleeCMadison Capitols17.4320164111022432.3260.0240.0240.00.0490.0491.0490.80.0229-3000.0
Guillaume LeclercLWMadison Capitols19.567201454129721289912.1210.2220.1670.130.3890.5191.83311.40.21197-8000.0
Robby FosdickRDMadison Capitols19.06320145002022100.00.00.040.00.040.040.20.60.01239-2000.0
Charlie GerardCMuskegon Lumberjacks19.8222014611986273317910.6150.3110.1310.0980.4430.5412.93414.70.241340000.0
Bobby HamptonCChicago Steel17.82520161210011812.50.0830.00.00.0830.0830.6670.50.04221000.0
Cole HultsLDMadison Capitols17.31820165403538240.00.00.0560.0930.0560.1480.4441.90.03565-4000.0
Ryan LohinCWaterloo Black Hawks19.222201462232311465719911.5580.3710.3710.1770.7420.9193.2123.00.371545000.0
Sam McCormickRWWaterloo Black Hawks18.56720156132169485718916.9310.5250.2620.1480.7870.9343.09824.60.403168000.0
Ethan SomozaLWBloomington Thunder19.359201453454913606.6670.0750.0940.0750.170.2451.1324.50.085287000.0
Jake SlakerCBloomington Thunder19.21620145721129334216312.8830.3680.2110.1580.5790.7372.8617.30.30444-2000.0
Ryan BlankemeierCGreen Bay Gamblers18.9842015591171218309411.7020.1860.1190.2030.3050.5081.59311.70.1981015000.0
Cam SpicerRDBloomington Thunder19.56220143301314290.00.00.030.0910.030.1210.8790.90.027223000.0
Shane BowersCWaterloo Black Hawks16.12920175615108253311013.6360.2680.1790.1430.4460.5891.96413.40.239166000.0
Pierce PluemerLWSioux City Musketeers19.68820142015066195.2630.050.250.00.30.30.952.00.161000.0
Jon RussellRWDes Moines Buccaneers17.622201650000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.00-1000.0
Ty Pelton-ByceCDes Moines Buccaneers18.422201560151611314211912.6050.250.2670.1830.5170.71.98315.60.26166000.0
Alec RauhauserLDDes Moines Buccaneers20.5262013585181223351333.7590.0860.310.2070.3970.6032.29310.30.17859-2000.0
Nikita PavlychevCDes Moines Buccaneers18.48220155898517221118.1080.1550.1380.0860.2930.3791.9148.60.1481612000.0
Vince MarinaroRDDes Moines Buccaneers18.515201560010140.00.00.00.1670.00.1670.6670.20.03321000.0
Grant FredericRDGreen Bay Gamblers20.4822013582759141071.8690.0340.1210.0860.1550.2411.8454.10.0719620000.0
Christopher GrandoLWGreen Bay Gamblers17.066201655135318216420.3130.2360.0910.0550.3270.3821.1649.00.1642415000.0
Brett GruberCGreen Bay Gamblers19.65820146010131223351188.4750.1670.2170.20.3830.5831.96712.30.2052820000.0
Cameron LeeLDGreen Bay Gamblers18.5732015606111917361185.0850.10.1830.3170.2830.61.96710.30.1726423000.0
John LeonardCGreen Bay Gamblers17.107201648522795010.00.1040.0420.0420.1460.1881.0424.60.09610-1000.0
Connor MackeyLDGreen Bay Gamblers19.00820142911022205.00.0340.0340.00.0690.0690.690.80.028629000.0
Joey MarooneyRWGreen Bay Gamblers19.57320145818114293316311.0430.310.190.0690.50.5692.8113.50.233432000.0
Jack McCarthyCGreen Bay Gamblers19.50720141011022616.6670.10.10.00.20.20.61.00.122000.0
Colby BukesRDChicago Steel16.619201720000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.000000.0
Justin BofsheverCDubuque Fighting Saints17.7012016100101120.00.00.10.00.10.10.20.30.03250000.0
Mason PalmerLDWaterloo Black Hawks16.819201720000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020000.0
Kobe RothLWDes Moines Buccaneers18.677201517300331421.4290.1760.00.00.1760.1760.8241.70.10-3000.0
Adam KarashikRDChicago Steel17.666201680000030.00.00.00.00.00.00.3750.00.020000.0
Georgs GolovkovsCWaterloo Black Hawks20.17820133066512174413.6360.20.20.1670.40.5671.4675.80.1934014000.0
Wyatt BongiovanniCDes Moines Buccaneers16.1452017573721012644.6880.0530.1230.0350.1750.2111.1234.00.0732-5000.0
Mitch PerraultCOmaha Lancers19.0332014591161017279211.9570.1860.1020.1690.2880.4581.55910.70.18132-11000.0
Nick RiveraLWOmaha Lancers19.3720144823107334016214.1980.4790.2080.1460.6880.8333.37517.90.3731295000.0
Graham McPheeLWTeam USA17.145201620500551926.3160.250.00.00.250.250.953.10.155161000.0
Johan SteenRDOmaha Lancers19.244201448244610385.2630.0420.0830.0830.1250.2080.7923.00.06334-6000.0
Brian WilliamsCOmaha Lancers19.685201451114715229811.2240.2160.0780.1370.2940.4311.9228.50.167321000.0
John WojciechowskiRWOmaha Lancers17.57320164415268382.6320.0230.1140.0450.1360.1820.8642.40.05518-8000.0
Kieffer BellowsLWTeam USA17.26620162316124283211114.4140.6960.5220.1741.2171.3914.82613.00.5654117000.0
Trent FredericCTeam USA17.5922016234731114449.0910.1740.3040.130.4780.6091.9135.20.226235000.0
Luke MartinRDTeam USA16.986201725331672313.0430.120.120.040.240.280.922.80.112204000.0
Joey AndersonRWTeam USA17.241201625107317208411.9050.40.280.120.680.83.368.30.3321414000.0
Patrick KhodorenkoCTeam USA16.92320171812033263.8460.0560.1110.00.1670.1671.4441.10.06116-2000.0
Will LockwoodRWTeam USA17.238201620312462512.00.150.050.10.20.31.252.20.1127-2000.0
Keeghan HowdeshellCTeam USA17.55620162302224260.00.00.0870.0870.0870.1741.131.00.04310-5000.0
Clayton KellerCTeam USA17.13220162313141027379214.130.5650.6090.4351.1741.6094.014.20.6171416000.0
Nick AltmannCMadison Capitols18.5042015310011250.00.3330.00.00.3330.3330.6670.50.16720000.0
Matt StoiaRDDubuque Fighting Saints16.479201720000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.043000.0
Paul O'ConnorRDGreen Bay Gamblers19.586201440000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.250.00.043000.0
Cody FleckensteinLDOmaha Lancers18.46201526202241315.3850.0770.00.0770.0770.1540.51.40.054232000.0
Robbie RocheLDTri-City Storm17.981201640000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00-1000.0
Andrew ZerbanCTri-City Storm19.4852014410011425.00.250.00.00.250.251.00.50.12502000.0
Ben FreemanRWTri-City Storm19.649201430000030.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00-1000.0
Hunter LuhmannRWWaterloo Black Hawks18.373201540331672910.3450.0750.0750.0250.150.1750.7253.10.07721-1000.0
Niko HildenbrandRWFargo Force20.077201346109219211377.2990.2170.1960.0430.4130.4572.9788.80.191462000.0
Michael DaviesLDWaterloo Black Hawks18.6362015577141321341375.1090.1230.2460.2280.3680.5962.40410.90.1916620000.0
Ronnie HeinCWaterloo Black Hawks18.64720155714221336491608.750.2460.3860.2280.6320.862.80716.60.2915022000.0
David CottonCWaterloo Black Hawks18.1862015481596243012212.2950.3130.1880.1250.50.6252.54211.80.24634-12000.0
Karlis CuksteLDChicago Steel18.2472015444387153710.8110.0910.0680.1820.1590.3410.8414.70.10710-5000.0
Walker DuehrRWTri-City Storm17.811201638107717247613.1580.2630.1840.1840.4470.6322.09.40.24716-8000.0
Tory DelloRDTri-City Storm18.584201550345712853.5290.060.080.10.140.241.73.90.0789419000.0
Konur PetersonLWMadison Capitols17.468201620000050.00.00.00.00.00.02.50.00.000000.0
Wade AllisonRWTri-City Storm17.92120165625166414720312.3150.4460.2860.1070.7320.8393.62521.50.3844616000.0
Nolan AibelCTri-City Storm18.3072015501112110.00.00.20.20.20.42.20.50.141000.0
Rem PitlickCMuskegon Lumberjacks18.455201556462716738917326.590.8210.4820.2861.3041.5893.08939.80.711746000.0
Matej PaulovicCMuskegon Lumberjacks20.671201349201716375315412.9870.4080.3470.3270.7551.0823.14320.30.4145010000.0
Keegan WardRWOmaha Lancers18.68220153420123229.0910.0590.00.0290.0590.0880.6471.20.035121-16000.0
Josh PassoltLWSioux Falls Stampede19.2582014581175182310610.3770.190.1210.0860.310.3971.82811.30.195522000.0
Eric MacAdamsRWSioux Falls Stampede18.381201551106216185518.1820.1960.1180.0390.3140.3531.0788.30.16387-2000.0
Aaron MillerCSioux Falls Stampede19.7372014411224714.2860.250.250.50.51.01.751.20.323000.0
Nolan NicholasLDSioux Falls Stampede19.97520145911426412.4390.0170.0170.0680.0340.1020.6951.80.031472000.0
Csanad ErdelyCSioux Falls Stampede19.4472014556711314767.8950.1090.1270.0180.2360.2551.3826.70.122282000.0
Shane KuzmeskiLDMuskegon Lumberjacks19.2201450000030.00.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.02-2000.0
Nick PoehlingCGreen Bay Gamblers19.047201458151215274214210.5630.2590.2070.2590.4660.7242.44815.00.2592211000.0
Callahan BurkeCCedar Rapids RoughRiders18.47920155614141428421539.150.250.250.250.50.752.73214.70.263819000.0
Zach JordanRWDes Moines Buccaneers18.84120156032102424422214.4140.5330.1670.0330.70.7333.723.10.385808000.0
Justin HowellCDes Moines Buccaneers18.389201555138321246719.4030.2360.1450.0550.3820.4361.2189.90.1858-4000.0
Kenneth HausingerCDes Moines Buccaneers20.15320136016238394711314.1590.2670.3830.1330.650.7831.88316.70.27843-18000.0
Patrick GrassoCDes Moines Buccaneers19.29920146022139354418911.640.3670.2170.150.5830.7333.1519.00.31714-16000.0
Georgy GorodetskyLWDes Moines Buccaneers20.4682013558101418321246.4520.1450.1820.2550.3270.5822.25510.80.19642-13000.0
Alexander GilmourLWDes Moines Buccaneers19.6272014510011425.00.20.00.00.20.20.80.50.120000.0
Anea FerrarioRDDes Moines Buccaneers17.10120164903134200.00.00.0610.020.0610.0820.4081.10.0226-1000.0
Andrew PetrilloRDYoungstown Phantoms17.512201610000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Mark SendenCDes Moines Buccaneers17.64720168200221414.2860.250.00.00.250.251.751.50.18801000.0
Bram ScheererLWBloomington Thunder16.704201720000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020000.0
Marko ReifenbergerCBloomington Thunder16.655201720000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Wyatt AamodtLDChicago Steel17.81420161300101120.00.00.00.0770.00.0770.9230.20.01562000.0
Ben MirageasLDBloomington Thunder16.356201740000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.250.00.041000.0
Ryan CarlsonLDMadison Capitols17.6052016410011333.3330.250.00.00.250.250.750.50.12500000.0
Christian HausingerRDBloomington Thunder18.76720155403033260.00.00.0560.00.0560.0560.4810.90.01724000.0
Ludvig HoffLWLincoln Stars18.915201556201918395714713.6050.3570.3390.3210.6961.0182.62519.50.3483514000.0
Ethen FrankRWLincoln Stars17.608201648105415197213.8890.2080.1040.0830.3130.3961.58.00.167141000.0
Joey AbateCBloomington Thunder16.97201730010130.00.00.00.3330.00.3331.00.20.06720000.0
Adam BradyCLincoln Stars20.11201327912321247811.5380.3330.4440.1110.7780.8892.8899.10.337211000.0
Christian EversLDLincoln Stars18.312015496111718698.6960.1220.020.2240.1430.3671.4085.50.112324000.0
Jack BadiniCLincoln Stars17.655201656434711577.0180.0710.0540.0710.1250.1961.0184.10.07355-1000.0
Henry BowlbyCLincoln Stars18.5512015565641115746.7570.0890.1070.0710.1960.2681.3215.70.102302000.0
Cole GuttmanCDubuque Fighting Saints16.447201750101160.00.00.20.00.20.21.20.30.0602000.0
Jack GessertLWChicago Steel20.67420133291510156114.7540.2810.0310.1560.3130.4691.9066.20.19414-5000.0
Rory HerrmanLWTeam USA16.501201730000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.3330.00.00-1000.0
Matt MillerRWTeam USA16.03201760000050.00.00.00.00.00.00.8330.00.00-3000.0
Stephen KleysenLDMadison Capitols18.58920152511123185.5560.040.040.040.080.120.721.50.0686000.0
Lukas JaycoxLDLincoln Stars18.07420154811224372.7030.0210.0210.0420.0420.0830.7711.40.0293714000.0
Kamil SadlochaRWTeam USA16.427201720000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00-1000.0
Myles CunninghamRDBloomington Thunder17.47720164811426166.250.0210.0210.0830.0420.1250.3331.60.03380000.0
Mitchell ChaffeeRWBloomington Thunder17.63620165473310136111.4750.130.0560.0560.1850.2411.135.20.096408000.0
Brandon DuhaimeLWTri-City Storm18.318201557151215274212611.9050.2630.2110.2630.4740.7372.21115.20.2671438000.0
Scott ReedyCTeam USA16.449201733911820286713.4330.2730.3330.2420.6060.8482.0310.10.30610-11000.0
Michael PastujovRWTeam USA16.06320178420662317.3910.50.250.00.750.752.8753.10.38862000.0
Brady TkachukCTeam USA15.99720183244088685.8820.1250.1250.00.250.252.1253.40.10636-29000.0
Graham SlaggertCTeam USA16.44420173533167466.5220.0860.0860.0290.1710.21.3142.60.07420-13000.0
Jacob TortoraLWTeam USA16.1422017276611213649.3750.2220.2220.0370.4440.4812.376.70.24820-15000.0
Van BarrLWDes Moines Buccaneers18.36420152132358319.6770.1430.0950.1430.2380.3811.4762.70.129101000.0
Tarek BakerCBloomington Thunder18.562201560201514354917311.5610.3330.250.2330.5830.8172.88319.30.322730000.0
Tommy MillerRDTeam USA16.529201720212351216.6670.10.050.10.150.250.61.90.0952-6000.0
Zach WalkerRWTeam USA17.121201625401452317.3910.160.00.040.160.20.922.20.088223000.0
Keenan SuthersLWTeam USA17.38620162823156434.6510.0710.1070.0360.1790.2141.5362.60.09381000.0
James SanchezRWTeam USA17.55320162520123248.3330.080.00.040.080.120.961.20.04828-2000.0
Quinn HughesLDTeam USA15.921201834434711419.7560.1180.0880.1180.2060.3241.2063.70.10910-12000.0
Max GildonLDTeam USA16.33220173503437430.00.00.0860.1140.0860.21.2291.70.04934-19000.0
David FarranceRDTeam USA16.23201731454913666.0610.1290.1610.1290.290.4192.1295.40.17414-28000.0
Philip KempRDTeam USA16.58920173512134195.2630.0290.0570.0290.0860.1140.5431.30.0372-16000.0
Tyler InamotoLDTeam USA16.36220171400101130.00.00.00.0710.00.0710.9290.20.01437-5000.0
Michael MontambaultCDes Moines Buccaneers18.64120155231347476.3830.0580.0190.0580.0770.1350.9042.60.058-4000.0
Jake MassieLDOmaha Lancers18.6492015444519103013.3330.0910.1140.0230.2050.2270.6824.10.09343-18000.0
JC MacLeanCOmaha Lancers18.5482015554631013547.4070.0730.1090.0550.1820.2360.9824.60.08437-16000.0
Matt MeierCOmaha Lancers20.603201360911820281078.4110.150.1830.1330.3330.4671.78310.60.17770-7000.0
Brannon McManusLWOmaha Lancers16.19720175817139303912114.050.2930.2240.1550.5170.6722.08615.10.2610-11000.0
Nick JennyRDOmaha Lancers19.232014572010212722.7780.0350.00.1750.0350.2111.2633.00.05344-8000.0
Austin LemieuxRWOmaha Lancers19.47920145765311145910.1690.1050.0880.0530.1930.2461.0355.10.08928-4000.0
Nathan KruskoCOmaha Lancers19.62720146014104242812611.1110.2330.1670.0670.40.4672.111.70.19526-8000.0
Nick PastujovLWTeam USA17.649201621341782412.50.1430.190.0480.3330.3811.1433.10.148224000.0
Evan WisockyCSioux City Musketeers17.4920163023055395.1280.0670.10.00.1670.1671.32.10.078-16000.0
Cameron MorrisonCYoungstown Phantoms17.05220166034248586611729.060.5670.40.1330.9671.11.9529.50.4924238000.0
Connor MooreRDYoungstown Phantoms18.220156078181533868.140.1170.1330.30.250.551.43310.40.1733221000.0
Charlie CombsLWMuskegon Lumberjacks19.17520141723055336.0610.1180.1760.00.2940.2941.9411.90.11241000.0
Austin PooleyLWFargo Force19.1262014604701111745.4050.0670.1170.00.1830.1831.2335.30.08818-4000.0
Kris MyllariLDYoungstown Phantoms18.6082015576891423886.8180.1050.140.1580.2460.4041.5447.80.1374928000.0
Blake LizotteCFargo Force17.75620165412211333469712.3710.2220.3890.2410.6110.8521.79615.70.2912613000.0
Jake McLaughlinLDFargo Force19.474201459444812725.5560.0680.0680.0680.1360.2031.224.00.0683413000.0
Sean PetrieRDYoungstown Phantoms19.07420142811022224.5450.0360.0360.00.0710.0710.7860.80.029450000.0
Ian ScheidRDSioux City Musketeers20.2552013526931518748.1080.1150.1730.0580.2880.3461.4236.50.12537-22000.0
Nolan SchaefferRDFargo Force18.1720153102022160.00.00.0650.00.0650.0650.5160.60.019181000.0
Chase PearsonCYoungstown Phantoms18.06320155511261237491318.3970.20.4730.2180.6730.8912.38216.10.2936132000.0
Evan DoughertyRWFargo Force16.414201740000050.00.00.00.00.00.01.250.00.02-2000.0
Tony StillwellLDSioux City Musketeers18.411201554254711385.2630.0370.0930.0740.130.2040.7043.50.06510-17000.0
Mick MessnerLWMadison Capitols16.40520172701213310.00.00.0370.0740.0370.1111.1480.70.0266-7000.0
Luke McElhenieCMadison Capitols19.8332014601457192610713.0840.2330.0830.1170.3170.4331.78311.00.183167000.0
Tommy MuckLDFargo Force19.693201463457916715.6340.0630.0790.1110.1430.2541.1275.60.089815000.0
Jax MurrayCMadison Capitols16.721201720010120.00.00.00.50.00.51.00.20.10-1000.0
Eetu SelanneCMadison Capitols17.8412016486319103815.7890.1250.0630.0210.1880.2080.7924.50.094312000.0
Alexandre PayusovRWMadison Capitols18.142015571777243112213.9340.2980.1230.1230.4210.5442.1414.30.25112-2000.0
Wyatt KalynukLDBloomington Thunder18.422201559310111324744.0540.0510.1690.1860.220.4071.2546.90.117166000.0
Logan LambdinLWBloomington Thunder19.8712014582899374618115.470.4830.1550.1550.6380.7933.12120.20.348468000.0
Joseph MaguireLDSioux Falls Stampede19.321201451037310510.00.00.0590.1370.0590.1961.02.30.045165000.0
Mitchell MattsonCBloomington Thunder17.70120162120022306.6670.0950.00.00.0950.0951.4291.00.0488-8000.0
Alec MehrCBloomington Thunder18.6772015558241014908.8890.1450.0360.0730.1820.2551.6366.00.10916-13000.0
Steve MerlCBloomington Thunder19.6032014573931215783.8460.0530.1580.0530.2110.2631.3685.00.08850-4000.0
Brogan RaffertyRDBloomington Thunder20.301201360210161228792.5320.0330.1670.2670.20.4671.3177.20.1230-1000.0
Matthew AlvaroCYoungstown Phantoms19.1922014601161217291169.4830.1830.10.20.2830.4831.93311.50.192484000.0
Luke DowCSioux City Musketeers17.523201620101140.00.00.50.00.50.52.00.30.1501000.0
Casey MittelstadtCTeam USA16.8142017220022450.01.00.00.01.01.02.01.20.621000.0
Isaac JohnsonCDes Moines Buccaneers16.64120171100111100.01.00.00.01.01.01.00.50.501000.0
Marc DelGaizoLDMuskegon Lumberjacks15.929201820000030.00.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.00-2000.0
Jere AstrenLDFargo Force20.3012013597158137010.00.1190.0170.0850.1360.221.1865.50.093751000.0
John SladicCMuskegon Lumberjacks17.647201630000040.00.00.00.00.00.01.3330.00.00-4000.0
Chase DanolCCedar Rapids RoughRiders16.652201720000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.000000.0
Jacob HoustonLDCedar Rapids RoughRiders19.101201460111240.00.00.1670.1670.1670.3330.6670.50.0832-1000.0
Luke MillenCMadison Capitols16.789201720000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.020000.0
Anthony CallinDMadison Capitols16.729201710000020.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.02-1000.0
Jordan TimmonsCSioux City Musketeers16.89201720000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Blake RobertsonDSioux City Musketeers19.474201420000030.00.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.00-3000.0
Alexis BinnerRDGreen Bay Gamblers16.784201710000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.001000.0
Charlie ParkerCMadison Capitols19.52120145541257429.5240.0730.0180.0360.0910.1270.7643.90.07174-8000.0
Dominick SaccoCMuskegon Lumberjacks20.27120131910011254.00.0530.00.00.0530.0531.3161.00.0530-3000.0
Kasey FitzjerrellsCMadison Capitols18.449201540000030.00.00.00.00.00.00.750.00.0171000.0
Patrick PolinoRWLincoln Stars20.432013391397222910212.7450.3330.2310.1790.5640.7442.61511.10.285451000.0
Nate PionkCLincoln Stars19201420000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.020000.0
Dominick MerschLWLincoln Stars16.7482017586411011758.00.1030.0690.0170.1720.191.2934.60.07993-2000.0
Biagio LerarioCLincoln Stars19.98120145116159314010814.8150.3140.2940.1760.6080.7842.11815.50.3041673000.0
Sam KauppilaRWLincoln Stars19.3452014494911314904.4440.0820.1840.020.2650.2861.8375.60.11465-1000.0
Grant JozefekRWLincoln Stars17.89201656211913405314114.8940.3750.3390.2320.7140.9462.51820.00.357419000.0
Ryan JonesLDLincoln Stars19.30720146031892130933.2260.050.30.150.350.51.559.20.1531128000.0
James CallahanRDGreen Bay Gamblers18.323201510000010.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.020000.0
Shane McMahanLWFargo Force19.1292014594721113924.3480.0680.1190.0340.1860.221.5594.90.083361000.0
Gordi MyerLDGreen Bay Gamblers19.5452014593781018893.3710.0510.1190.1360.1690.3051.5085.20.0881613000.0
Alex SteevesCSioux City Musketeers15.7642018395601111519.8040.1280.1540.00.2820.2821.3084.50.11516-14000.0
Sam FussDSioux City Musketeers18.307201520000020.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00-1000.0
Brady FernerRDSioux City Musketeers18.05220153504246300.00.00.1140.0570.1140.1710.8571.60.0466-6000.0
Tyler VoldDSioux City Musketeers19.038201420000020.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.001000.0
Johnny WalkerCChicago Steel19.0682014310011812.50.3330.00.00.3330.3332.6670.50.16714-3000.0
Mason VukonichCMadison Capitols17.249201650000020.00.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.00-1000.0
Perry WinfreeDCedar Rapids RoughRiders15.808201820000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000000.0
Zach SolowCDubuque Fighting Saints16.858201739810718254617.3910.2050.2560.1790.4620.6411.1798.60.2211414000.0
Niklas LehtimakiLWChicago Steel20.24920132711022372.7030.0370.0370.00.0740.0741.370.80.0326-2000.0
Connor SundquistRWSioux City Musketeers18.620154243279498.1630.0950.0710.0480.1670.2141.1673.90.09330-9000.0
Jack BeckerCSioux Falls Stampede18.22720155881031821958.4210.1380.1720.0520.310.3621.6387.60.13120-11000.0
Ryan BrushettCBloomington Thunder17.255201647262810414.8780.0430.1280.0430.170.2130.8723.70.0792-2000.0
John SpetzRDChicago Steel15.789201810000010.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00-1000.0
Nicholas CardelliRWSioux Falls Stampede18.277201510000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.040000.0
Lawton CourtnallLWSioux Falls Stampede19.526201458159724311688.9290.2590.1550.1210.4140.5342.89714.00.24155-1000.0
Austin NaultRWDes Moines Buccaneers16.29201710000020.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00-1000.0
Nick LeivermannLDBloomington Thunder17.003201610000010.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.000000.0
Sam SalibaCGreen Bay Gamblers19.93420145929159445313920.8630.4920.2540.1530.7460.8982.35621.30.361593000.0
Grant GabrieleRDMuskegon Lumberjacks18.414201562961115268310.8430.1450.0970.1770.2420.4191.3398.50.13727-4000.0
Jake GingellLDOmaha Lancers18.59220155514156234.3480.0180.0730.0180.0910.1090.4182.10.038137-1000.0
William FallstromCOmaha Lancers17.614201644544913559.0910.1140.0910.0910.2050.2951.255.00.11432-6000.0
Josh FrenchCOmaha Lancers19.742201458162210384816010.00.2760.3790.1720.6550.8282.75917.20.29723-2000.0
Ben DiMaioLDDes Moines Buccaneers19.5642014230101180.00.00.0430.00.0430.0430.3480.30.01303000.0
Jacob BrysonLDOmaha Lancers17.825201656313151631664.5450.0540.2320.2680.2860.5541.1798.40.1536-8000.0
Hank CroneLWFargo Force17.57201662171212294111914.2860.2740.1940.1940.4680.6611.91916.60.26837-5000.0
Michael BigelbachLDOmaha Lancers19.945201451273912533.7740.0390.1370.0590.1760.2351.0393.90.076105-8000.0
Tyson McLellanCMadison Capitols19.5752014461010520251148.7720.2170.2170.1090.4350.5432.47811.20.24330-2000.0
Andrew PeskiRDTri-City Storm18.515201559269817513.9220.0340.1020.1530.1360.2880.8645.10.086168000.0
Aaron O'NeillCTri-City Storm18.364201580101130.00.00.1250.00.1250.1250.3750.30.0372-1000.0
Carson MeyerRWTri-City Storm18.07720155632145465117118.7130.5710.250.0890.8210.9113.05422.80.4074710000.0
Jack McNeelyRDTri-City Storm18.74220155904448390.00.00.0680.0680.0680.1360.6612.00.03430-5000.0
Joseph MatthewsLDTri-City Storm18.22720155324369553.6360.0380.0750.0570.1130.171.0383.00.05718-6000.0
John MarinoRDTri-City Storm18.321201556512131730717.0420.0890.2140.2320.3040.5361.2688.90.159436000.0
Austen LongRWChicago Steel17.5812016418119106811.7650.1950.0240.0240.220.2441.6595.90.14450-8000.0
Alex LimogesCTri-City Storm17.99720164314121426408316.8670.3260.2790.3260.6050.931.9313.40.312219000.0
Mattias GoranssonRDTri-City Storm20.5182013587181625411405.00.1210.310.2760.4310.7072.41412.30.2124113000.0
Monte GrahamCTri-City Storm17.44920165632358545.5560.0540.0360.0540.0890.1430.9643.10.05542-9000.0
Justin DixsonLWTri-City Storm17.36220163703336310.00.00.0810.0810.0810.1620.8381.50.04110-8000.0
James GobetzRDDes Moines Buccaneers19.11201452514610647.8130.0960.0190.0770.1150.1921.2313.60.0696-20000.0
Bobby KaiserRWMuskegon Lumberjacks18.35320154711022333.030.0210.0210.00.0430.0430.7020.80.01743-16000.0
Jason KrychLDTri-City Storm18.42720153801314240.00.00.0260.0790.0260.1050.6320.90.0248-4000.0
Dan LaboskyLWTri-City Storm20.3122013521519934431599.4340.2880.3650.1730.6540.8273.05816.20.3124422000.0